Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Prithvi Group in Guwahati

Showing 1 Project

No Two Bonda, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 35.33 Lac
  • ₹ 3,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.33 Lac

3 BHK 1358 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1358 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.57 Lac

3 BHK 1587 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1587 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.93 Lac

Introducing Prithvi Greens, a residential project located in the sublocation of No Two Bonda. This project offers the perfect blend of luxury and serenity, making it an ideal place to call home.
Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Guwahati
Regent Paradise

RDB Group Developer Logo
Regent Paradise
Bhetapara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 8.81 acres

2 BHK 1411 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1411 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1516 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1777 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1777 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1796 Sq. Ft

Vijaya Eternity

Vijaya Eternity
Beltola, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

Jupiter Alakananda Residency

Jupiter Construction Developer Logo
Jupiter Alakananda Residency
Sarania Hills, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 227

2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1183 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1183 Sq. Ft

Introducing Jupiter Alakananda Residency, a vibrant residential project located at the prime spot of Sarania Hills. This elegant complex offers a haven of serenity and comfort, perfect for those seeking a peaceful retreat amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1093 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1208 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1208 Sq. Ft

L D Park

L D Park
Bagharbari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 33

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1368 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1368 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1386 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1386 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1392 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1392 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1563 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1563 Sq. Ft

Protech Pritam

Protech Pritam
Athgaon, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1655 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2045 Sq. Ft

Dishant Regency

Dishant Builders And Land Developers Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

Uttarayan Pride

Uttarayan Pride
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

3 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
979 Sq. Ft

The Uttarayan Pride, located in the prime location of Kahilipara, is a prestigious residential project that offers a lifestyle of luxury and comfort. This project is designed to provide a peaceful and serene living environment, surrounded by lush green surroundings and easy access to connecting roads.
Aadhars Lila Enclave

Aadhars Lila Enclave
Kahilipara, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 7

1 BHK 442 Sq. Ft. Apartment
442 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 819 Sq. Ft. Apartment
819 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 983 Sq. Ft. Apartment
983 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

Aadhars Lila Enclave, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kahilipara, is all set to redefine the concept of luxury living. This upcoming project is strategically positioned in a prime location, offering residents a peaceful and serene environment amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Greentech Srishti Residency

Greentech Projects Developer Logo
Greentech Srishti Residency
Jalukbari, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 28.05 Lac
  • ₹ 4,640/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.05 Lac

3 BHK 1214 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1214 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.42 Lac

3 BHK 1533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1533 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.99 Lac

3 BHK 1634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1634 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.02 Lac

4 BHK 1735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1735 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.05 Lac

Introducing the perfect blend of luxury and serenity, Greentech Srishti Residency is a premier residential project located in the heart of Jalukbari. This beautiful residential project offers a range of amenities to ensure a comfortable and convenient lifestyle, including power backup and kids play areas for the little ones.
SAILAJAs Bhaskar Residency

SAILAJAs Bhaskar Residency
Dispur, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 858 Sq. Ft. Apartment
858 Sq. Ft

Meghmallar House

Meghmallar Estates and Services Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Meghmallar House
Rukmini Gaon, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Experience the luxurious living at Meghmallar House, located in the tranquil surroundings of Rukmini Gaon. This stunning residential project offers a perfect blend of comfort, elegance and serenity, making it an ideal abode for discerning individuals and families.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

Percept Palm Residency

Percept Group Developer Logo
Percept Palm Residency
RG Baruah Road, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

Protech Park

Protech Park
Hengrabari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1144 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1144 Sq. Ft

Protech Harkanan

Protech Harkanan
Jyoti Nagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1171 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1171 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1494 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1558 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1558 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1651 Sq. Ft

PJ Indradhanush

P J Construction Developer Logo
PJ Indradhanush
Hengrabari, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Green House Yashika Residency 3

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.03 acres

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

MP Palacia Casa

MP Construction Developer Logo
MP Palacia Casa
Six Mile, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 41.18 Lac
  • ₹ 3,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.18 Lac

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.04 Lac

Introducing MP Palacia Casa, a luxurious residential project located in the vicinity of Six Mile. This breathtaking development offers a range of amenities and specifications that cater to the needs of modern living.
Protech Bimala

Protech Bimala
Panjabari Road, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2130 Sq. Ft. Plot
2130 Sq. Ft

SRD Laxmi Niwas

Sankardev Real Estate And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SRD Laxmi Niwas
Santipur, Guwahati map

  • Starting From₹ 37.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
909 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.95 Lac

SRD Laxmi Niwas, a residential project located in the prime sublocation of Santipur, offers luxurious living in an serene and peaceful environment. This project is a perfect blend of modern architecture and comfort, making it an ideal choice for those who want to live life to the fullest.
Nescon Imperial

Nescon Imperial
Hatigaon, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

Royal Heritage

Royal Estate Developer Logo
Royal Heritage
Radha Nagar, Guwahati map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move