Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 5 | Property Near Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar Bangalore

Showing 3,642 Listings
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Rt Nagar
Plot Area in  Plot at Rt Nagar – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Rt Nagar, Bangalore

Rt Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rt Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.024729230859164, 77.59475313127041

1.67 km from Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar

₹ 7.2 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

A substantial 2400 square yard plot in Bangalore RT Nagar area is now available for a purchase price of 7.2 crore.This plot offers a significant footprint for those looking to develop a large family home or undertake a substantial construction project. Situated in a well-established locality, it provides a foundation for building a property that suits your vision and lifestyle

6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Rt Nagar

6+ BHK House for Sale in Rt Nagar, Bangalore

Rt Nagar, Bangalore Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Rt Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0247291, 77.5947532

1.67 km from Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar

₹ 3.9 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Discover this stunning independent house located in the desirable RT Nagar locality of Bangalore, perfect for those seeking a spacious and modern living space.Priced at crore, this property spans an impressive area of 1200 square feet, making it ideal for large families or those who value having ample room to grow. With a charming road view, this house boasts

  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Desperate Sale
  • High Rental Yield
  • Tasteful Interiors
 Plot For Sale in Rt Nagar

Plot for Sale in Rt Nagar, Bangalore

Rt Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rt Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0247291, 77.5947532

1.67 km from Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar

Price on Request

  • 2100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT R T NAGARDESCRIPTION- 60 X 35= 2100SELLING PRICE 28000 PER SQ FT2100 X 28000= (5 CRORE 88 LAKHS)CLEAR KATHA- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH- NORTH FACINGGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US(ALSO SITES, FLATS, APARTMENT & HOUSES IS AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN THE SORROUNDING AREAS LIKE R T NAGAR, SANJAY NAGAR, GANGANAGAR, BELLARY ROAD,)

 Plot For Sale in Rt Nagar

Plot for Sale in Rt Nagar, Bangalore

1.67 km from Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar

₹ 6.44 Cr

  • 2800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)

This 2800 Square Feet plot in RT Nagar, Bangalore, available for sale at 6.44 crore, is ideal for those seeking a secure and tranquil setting for their future development. The locality is known for its peaceful vicinity and is considered safe and secure, offering a comfortable environment for families and individuals alike.Proximity to schools further enhances its appeal for residential purposes,

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Quick Deal
 Plot For Sale in Rt Nagar

Plot for Sale in Rt Nagar, Bangalore

1.67 km from Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar

Price on Request

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE - LOCATED AT RT NAGAR NEAR POLICE STATIONSITE AREA-40 X 60= 2400 SQ FTSELLING PRICE RS 6 CRORES 25 LAKHS30 FEET ROAD APPROACH-A KATHA CLEAR TITLEGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Nagashetty Halli
4 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Nagashetty Halli - for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Independent House at Nagashetty Halli – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Independent House at Nagashetty Halli – for Sale

4 BHK House for Sale in Nagashetty Halli, Bangalore

Nagashetty Halli, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Nagashetty Halli, Bangalore located at 13.0404208, 77.5731083

1.69 km from Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar

₹ 5 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 3 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This independent house in Nagashetty Halli, Bangalore, presents a spacious living opportunity with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms spread across 2000 square feet. Located at 201 Dr Rajgopal Road, near SLV Buy And Save in R.M.V.2nd Stage, this semi-furnished home offers a community view and has been built over 10 years ago.The property includes parking for 2 vehicles and is part

 Plot For Sale in Hebbal
Plot Area in  Plot at Hebbal – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Hebbal, Bangalore

Hebbal, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Hebbal, Bangalore located at 13.03815224014278, 77.58954126387835

1.69 km from Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar

₹ 1.69 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Build your future in the vibrant city of Bangalore with this excellent plot located in Hebbal, offering 1200 square yards of space for your dream home.Situated near the city center, this property benefits from a wide road for easy access and a peaceful vicinity, perfect for creating a serene living environment. You will appreciate the convenience of an attached market

  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
5 BHK Villa For Sale in Dollars Colony

5 BHK Villa for Sale in Dollars Colony, Bangalore

Dollars Colony, Bangalore Location map of 5 BHK Villa for Sale in Dollars Colony, Bangalore located at 13.038071235213033, 77.5691769272089

1.70 km from Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar

₹ 23 Cr

  • 5 BHK
  • 4500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • Furnished

Property for Sale at Dollars colony North facing site 5090 site 5 BHK VillaEXCELLENT LOCATION 3 RD BLOCK DOLLARS COLONY OPP RMV CLUB 12 YEARS OLD HOUSE BUT EXCELLENT HOUSE WITH GOOD INTERIORS 4 CAR PARKING 100% VAASTU ASKING PRICE 23 CR NEGOTIABLE 

5 BHK Independent House For Sale in Mathikere
Balcony in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
Bedroom in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
Living Room in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
Bedroom in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
Staircase in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
Team Area in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
Bathroom in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
Bedroom in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
Bedroom in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
Bathroom in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
Balcony in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
Gym in 5 BHK Independent House at Mathikere – for Sale
5 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Mathikere - for Sale

5 BHK House for Sale in Mathikere, Bangalore

Mathikere, Bangalore Location map of 5 BHK House for Sale in Mathikere, Bangalore located at 13.01948, 77.564815

1.77 km from Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 5 BHK
  • 1926
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 5 Covered + 1 Open
  • Furnished

A substantial 1926 square feet independent house in Bangalore Mathikere offers a serene living experience perfect for families. Priced at 7.5 crore, this furnished home boasts five bedrooms and ample parking for five vehicles, ensuring convenience for everyone.The property, aged between 2 to 4 years, comes with a balcony and power backup, adding to its comfort and utility.Its location in a

  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Rahmath Nagar
Living Room in 4 BHK Independent House at Rahmath Nagar – for Sale
Gym in 4 BHK Independent House at Rahmath Nagar – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Independent House at Rahmath Nagar – for Sale

4 BHK House for Sale in Rahmath Nagar, Bangalore

Rahmath Nagar, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Rahmath Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.01874622917032, 77.59417813271284

1.82 km from Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar

₹ 1.69 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 3800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Semi-Furnished

A spacious 3800 square feet independent house in Rahmath Nagar, Bangalore, is available for sale at 1.69 crore.This semi-furnished property features four bedrooms and five bathrooms, ideal for a growing family or those who enjoy ample living space.Constructed between two and four years ago, it offers modern living with the convenience of an attached market, a balcony for relaxation, a

  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
 Land For Sale in Rajmahal Apartments Sadashiva Nagar, Sadashiva Nagar
 Land – Exterior View View at Rajmahal Apartments Sadashiva Nagar, Sadashiva Nagar - for Sale
Rajmahal Apartments Sadashiva Nagar

Land for Sale in Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Land for Sale in Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0102484058621, 77.5768012884029

1.84 km from Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar

₹ 58.8 Cr

  • 9800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

*Available Commercial Plot for Sale - 9800 sqft, Sadashiva Nagar, Bengaluru* - *Location*: Sadashiva Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560080 - *Area*: 9800 sqft*Price*: 60,000 per sqft Slightly negotiable *Sale Proposal:* We are offering a prime commercial plot in Sadashiva Nagar, Bengaluru, measuring 9800 sqft. Located in a highly sought-after area, this plot is ideal for office spaces, retail, or other commercial developments

  • Prime Location
  • Well ventilated
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Tasteful Interiors
 Plot For Sale in Mathikere

Plot for Sale in Mathikere, Bangalore

Mathikere, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Mathikere, Bangalore located at 13.0334194, 77.5639761

1.84 km from Dr Geetha Basavaraj Armane Nagar

₹ 3.75 Cr

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

*SITE FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION* LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGAR*DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA- 30X50=1500 SQ FT*SELLING PRICE RS 25000 PER SQ FT*TOTAL- 00 ( 3 CRORES 75 LAKHS)*CLEAR KATHA *FACING EAST- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH*GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City